2019 AM STANDINGS

 
PlaceANGLERSHASTANEW MELONESDELTACLEAR LAKETOTAL
1Richard Leal250248498
2Brian Conder245244489
3Eric Fernandes249238487
4Chad Leblanc234250484
5Shawn Mock224247471
6Joe Karlowsky246224470
7Bob Ayers231229460
7Tony Zanotelli220240460
9Michael Pair216239455
10Daryn Avalos233220453
11Richard Alcantar217234451
12Trevor Gray211237448
13Kerry Harris241203444
14Nick Fiscus244197441
14Will Doud-Martin243198441
16Wyatt Woolery206231437
17Kurt Forrister240196436
17Oneal Martin237199436
18Glen Wyatt248185433
19Jodie White185246431
20Jason Lazzerini238187425
21Paul Howard195228423
22Gary Baldwin202219421
23Blake Alexander230190420
23Jason Fookes210210420
23Roy Desmangles175245420
26Robert Nicholson197217414
26Troy Mays182232414
28Oscar Lopez187222409
29Martino Adra213192405
30Cher Vang211191402
31Chris Rains152249401
32Jordan Pinasco232167399
32Robert Couts247152399
34Stanley Hendrix208189397
35Mike Hummel212181393
36Bailey Hurst176216392
36Nicholas Markert159233392
38Dominick Mohameds226165391
38John Zinda168223391
38Manny Nevarez218173391
41James Cadell162225387
42Ryan Borba223163386
43Dink Mendez143242385
44Micheal Klemm147235382
45Jeff Boom150227377
46Logan Huntze167208375
47Matthew Plymouth221153374
48Jamie Effisimo176194370
48Mel Biggs Jr140230370
50Adam Belmont154215369
51Craig Gong175193368
52Travis Williams186176362
52Chuck Kavros136226362
54Kevin Bridges174183357
55Ken Helms199155354
56Joseph Orozco145206351
56Shawn Nash146205351
58Thaddeus Vinson207141348
59Doug Hutchison144202346
60Wade Goodwin158188346
61Tim Domingues181160341
62Kyle Greenlaw191147338
62Ron Rodgers180158338
64Gasper Busalacchi189145334
64Randy Wallis172162334
66Joe Hinkle151182333
67Dan Cranston200132332
67Dustin Noffsinger131201332
67Gary Haraguchi160172332
67Joe Burrows157175332
71Thomas Ostrand123204327
72Nathel Lemons137179316
73Frank Harris129184313
74Carter Troughton166143309
75Dude Arledge130177307
76Forrest Brazelton139165304
77Rocky Ward135168303
77Thomas Dodd132171303
79Wesley Jones125174299
80Brian Pereira151131282
81Dennis Fischer138142280
81Douglas Bender116164280
83Gustavo Vasquez122156278
84Clara Ricabal118159277
84Firuz Gizatullin126151277
86Edward Gonzales119150269
87Thomas Cilluffo127138265
87Cody Wade-Bandini128137265
89Jason Bubier50195245
90Johnny Chiarpotti243243
91Bill Townsend242242
92Joseph Reekers241241
93Jacob Fleming239239
94James Rodgers236236
94Trey Hawkins236236
96Tyler Frost235235
97Chapin Fowler229229
98Byron Stone228228
99Michael Birch227227
100Adam Buchholz225225
101Ryan Gutierrez222222
102Michael Kirk221221
103Thomas Jolin219219
104Gary Sims218218
105Joshua Peard215215
106Robert Nakatomi214214
106Will Fitzpatrick214214
108Albert Oliver213213
109Nick Sanches212212
110Michael Osgood211211
111Bryan Kane209209
112Paul Zedonis209209
113Michael Cardinalli207207
114Peter Gobal205205
115Cesar Laguna204204
115Clint Groenewold204204
117Travis Starnes203203
118Su Saeteurn201201
119Kenji Nakagawa200200
119Parker Jones200200
121Kevin Tucker198198
122Charles Keller196196
123Michael Schuster195195
123Roger Tarin195195
125Jest Syvirthphan194194
126Fernando Salazar193193
127Michael Rychard192192
128Luke Wilson190190
129Jason Englund188188
130Zack Alaniz186186
131Phil Eoff184184
132Peyton Gordon183183
133Michael Smith180180
134Garth Keema179179
135Jason Webb178178
135Trent Van Nieuwburg178178
136Bobby Otsuka177177
137Joseph Gatie173173
138Brandon Miller171171
139Aj Borges170170
139John Fernandes170170
141Rich Tuma169169
141Rj Schulze169169
143Martin Dehaven168168
144Troy Gray166166
145Dennis Chartier165165
146Travis Averill164164
147Ronald A Bruggeman Jr.163163
148Brian Herman161161
148Camron Diatte161161
150Michael Robbins159159
151Tyler Bounds158158
152Travis Gonsalves157157
153Mathew Dawson156156
154Phil Brown155155
155Chad Smith154154
156Jacob Traba153153
157Biagio Capp152152
158Bryan Trudeau149149
158Michael Gray149149
160Deanna Moreno148148
160Ryan Duchi148148
162Michael Hanlon146146
163Peter Zuponcic144144
164Zach Heitz143143
165Jamie Clifton142142
166Robert Tibbetts141141
167Richard Coffey140140
168Bryant Kendall139139
169Jack Smith136136
170Clarence Morla135135
171Brian Eslick134134
171Christopher Gambol134134
171Pat Vaughn133133
171Trenton Cuccio133133
175Joey Verna130130
176Paul Herdman129129
178Andrew Janke124124
179Jacob Delong121121
180Chris Martin120120
181Scott Farley117117
182Caleb Ayers5050

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This