2019 AM STANDINGS

 
PlaceANGLERSHASTANEW MELONESDELTACLEAR LAKETOTAL
1Chad Leblanc234250230714
2Brian Conder245244224713
3Shawn Mock224247239710
4Tony Zanotelli220240246706
5Richard Leal250248204702
6Daryn Avalos233220237690
7Richard Alcantar217234238689
8Eric Fernandes249238200687
9Bob Ayers231229223683
10Michael Pair216239219674
11Oneal Martin237199235671
12Kerry Harris241203218662
13Glen Wyatt248185225658
14Gary Baldwin202219221642
14Stanley Hendrix208189245642
16Jordan Pinasco232167242641
17Oscar Lopez187222228637
18John Zinda168223244635
19Roy Desmangles175245212632
20Troy Mays182232210624
21Joe Karlowsky246224153623
22Jason Lazzerini238187197622
23Will Doud-Martin243198180621
24Paul Howard195228192615
25Kurt Forrister240196177613
26Martino Adra213192207612
26Travis Williams186176250612
28Nick Fiscus244197168609
29Bailey Hurst176216216608
30Jason Fookes210210187607
31Logan Huntze167208229604
32Robert Nicholson197217186600
32Dink Mendez143242215600
34Trevor Gray211237144592
35Doug Hutchison144202243589
36James Cadell162225199586
37Chris Rains152249184585
38Tim Domingues181160240581
39Ken Helms199155226580
40Dominick Mohameds226165188579
41Micheal Klemm147235194576
42Kyle Greenlaw191147236574
43Adam Belmont154215202571
44Jamie Effisimo176194196566
45Ryan Borba223163179565
46Nicholas Markert159233171563
47Robert Couts247152163562
48Mike Hummel212181161554
49Shawn Nash146205198549
50Gary Haraguchi160172213545
51Matthew Plymouth221153169543
52Ron Rodgers180158203541
53Wesley Jones125174241540
54Wade Goodwin158188193539
55Joe Burrows157175206538
55Manny Nevarez218173147538
57Dustin Noffsinger131201205537
58Craig Gong175193167535
59Joseph Orozco145206178529
60Firuz Gizatullin126151248525
61Dan Cranston200132191523
62Thomas Ostrand123204183510
63Joe Hinkle151182166499
64Thaddeus Vinson207141150498
65Randy Wallis172162160494
66Wyatt Woolery20623150487
67Thomas Dodd132171175478
68Carter Troughton166143154463
69Dude Arledge130177149456
70Cesar Laguna204249453
71Douglas Bender116164172452
72Rocky Ward135168146449
73Jason Bubier50195195440
74Clara Ricabal118159157434
75Jodie White185246431
76Blake Alexander230190420
77Edward Gonzales119150149418
78Thomas Cilluffo127138152417
79Chuck Kavros13622650412
80Jacob Delong12150234405
81Cher Vang211191402
82Trent Van Nieuwburg178208386
83Michael Kirk221162383
83Camron Diatte161222383
83Byron Stone228151379
83Michael Hanlon146233379
87Jeff Boom150227377
88Mel Biggs Jr140230370
89Jacob Traba153209362
90Kevin Bridges174183357
91Michael Smith180164344
92Brian Herman161174335
93Gasper Busalacchi189145334
94Clarence Morla135185320
95Nathel Lemons137179316
96Frank Harris129184313
97Christopher Gambol134176310
97Paul Herdman129181310
99Forrest Brazelton139165304
100Brian Pereira151131282
101Dennis Fischer138142280
102Gustavo Vasquez122156278
103Cody Wade-Bandini128137265
104Rodney Brinser247247
105Johnny Chiarpotti243243
106Bill Townsend242242
107Joseph Reekers241241
108Jacob Fleming239239
109James Rodgers236236
109Trey Hawkins236236
111Tyler Frost235235
112Ryan Diatte232232
113George Espino231231
114Chapin Fowler229229
115Michael Birch227227
115James Rios227227
117Adam Buchholz225225
118Ryan Gutierrez222222
119Daniel Riportella220220
120Thomas Jolin219219
121Gary Sims218218
122Spencer Herrera217217
123Joshua Peard215215
124Robert Nakatomi214214
124Will Fitzpatrick214214
124David Conger214214
127Albert Oliver213213
128Nick Sanches212212
129Michael Osgood211211
129Josh Brown211211
131Bryan Kane209209
131Paul Zedonis209209
133Michael Cardinalli207207
134Peter Gobal205205
135Clint Groenewold204204
136Travis Starnes203203
137Su Saeteurn201201
138Kenji Nakagawa200200
138Parker Jones200200
140Kevin Tucker198198
141Charles Keller196196
142Michael Schuster195195
142Roger Tarin195195
144Jest Syvirthphan194194
145Fernando Salazar193193
146Michael Rychard192192
147Luke Wilson190190
147Matt Angotti190190
149Troy Diatte189189
150Jason Englund188188
151Zack Alaniz186186
152Phil Eoff184184
153Peyton Gordon183183
154Hulen Johnson182182
155Garth Keema179179
156Jason Webb178178
157Bobby Otsuka177177
158Joseph Gatie173173
158Sean Dobyns173173
160Brandon Miller171171
161Aj Borges170170
161John Fernandes170170
161Tommy Rice170170
164Rich Tuma169169
164Rj Schulze169169
166Martin Dehaven168168
167Troy Gray166166
168Dennis Chartier165165
168Gabe Hatleberg165165
170Travis Averill164164
171Ronald A Bruggeman Jr.163163
172Michael Robbins159159
172David Wild159159
174Tyler Bounds158158
174Robert Hammell158158
176Travis Gonsalves157157
177Mathew Dawson156156
177Phi Nguyen156156
179Phil Brown155155
179Mark Falcon155155
180Chad Smith154154
181Biagio Capp152152
182Bryan Trudeau149149
182Michael Gray149149
184Deanna Moreno148148
184Ryan Duchi148148
186Eric Stanley145145
187Peter Zuponcic144144
188Zach Heitz143143
189Jamie Clifton142142
190Robert Tibbetts141141
191Richard Coffey140140
192Bryant Kendall139139
193Jack Smith136136
194Brian Eslick134134
195Pat Vaughn133133
195Trenton Cuccio133133
197Joey Verna130130
198Andrew Janke124124
199Chris Martin120120
200Scott Farley117117
202Caleb Ayers5050