2019 PRO STANDINGS

 
PLACEANGLERSHASTANEW MELONESDELTACLEAR LAKETOTAL
1Greg Gutierrez247249246742
2Christopher Gosselaar242221232695
3Hunter Schlander220244220684
3Jay Bradshaw200241243684
5Bryant Smith245222214681
6Nick Gillotte218229229676
7Jason Castaneda249236188673
8Tai Au197247227671
9Wayne Breazeale196246224666
10Zack Thompson235217212664
11Christian Ostrander215215231661
12Damon Witt232209215656
12Nick Wood239198219656
12Nick Salvucci190224242656
15Joey Reggio248203202653
16Dusty Kahler208237200645
17Nathan Bromley231172241644
18Randall Doyle220226196642
19Gary Souza229248164641
20Cliff King246216178640
20John Pearl150245245640
22Jr Wright206239193638
23Jeremy Mckay230215190635
23Keegan Graves236190209635
25Travis Bounds202194233629
26Wade Durling234234154622
27Jimmy Sweeney185243185613
28Mark Lassagne167235203605
28Nicholas Cloutier189181235605
30Doug Slaton194225182601
30Mike Nichelini198169234601
32Richard Dobyns237218144599
33Mathew Saavedra179179240598
34Ron Howe191238168597
35Alex Klein244212140596
36Tony Franceschi169177247593
37Philip Garcia240208141589
38Edward Zinda Jr.219206160585
39Alex Niapas250187147584
40Alex Tran212135236583
41Shane Peirson238191153582
42Jim Novotny193228157578
43Brian Cogburn227214134575
44Tanner Austin177205192574
45Earl Dalton III233164176573
46Jonathan Green210146216572
47Colby Pearson160183226569
48Mark Gomez241167155563
49George Galletti203196162561
50Scott Bern168182207557
51Robert Cloutier116240197553
52Vince Hurtado195178176549
53Lane Olson163192192547
54Jiggs Benn175175194544
55Steve Klein209168166543
56Carl Limbrick Jr156184199539
57Juan Acosta184149204537
58Darryl Burkhardt154231151536
58Ken Mah145142249536
60Jason Austin170141222533
61Jerry Harmon147200185532
61William Ponting173170189532
63Greg Hatleberg207134183524
64John Stewart159176186521
64Vijay Malhotra167143211521
66Hayden Lee148213152513
67Scott Douglas145211148504
68Gary Collins204148149501
69Kent Hudson133227136496
69Mason Lewis186140170496
71Joey Letsinger126201167494
72Michael Coleman171138172481
72John Loverin120153208481
74Gregory Troughton152157171480
75Mike Malinao142174163479
76Tony Botelho179144150473
77Glenn Hashimoto123188159470
78Bill O'shinn230238468
79Kenny Cassettari121186158465
80Andrew Vierra126197139462
81Travis Huckaby153162146461
82Ken Sauret151154143448
83Nathan Johnston129151156436
84Kirk Bain222204426
85Jay Guterding223202425
86Glen Lockhart225199424
87Howard Hughes13423250416
88Mike Moreno180221401
89Ricky Shabazz178219397
90Brian Hanson161233394
90Ed Webb122139133394
92Ron Tobey226161387
93Michael Birch223161384
94Jason Borofka181198379
95John Morla165210375
96Jeff Michels188180368
97Don Gage228137365
97Jim Elliott18313250365
99Joseph Durling169193233595
100Jay Williams217136353
101Robert Lee185165350
101Tuan Nguyen144206350
103Jake Stephens192155347
104Zach Heitz198145343
104Brian Tressen164179343
106Russell Schmidt132207339
107Matt Luna163174337
108Frank Ono169166335
109Ron Hammett158173331
110Chris Parks128201329
111Kevin Turner195133328
112Robert Ratzlaff163142305
113Rick Correa141156297
114Drew Forrister138158296
115Chad Sweitzer130147277
116Jason Remmers250250
116Nick Nourot250250
118Mark Mello248248
119Harvey Pulliam244244
120Jim Riley243243
121Jim Oliver242242
122Jamond Andrews239239
123Beau Joudrey237237
124Phil Tilbury230230
125Tim Woltkamp228228
126Timothy Venkus225225
127William Mclaughlin224224
128Tanner Spohn223223
129Josh White221221
130Jeremy Pitts220220
131Chris Evola218218
132Phillip Dutra217217
133Carl Keller216216
134Jason Hickey214214
135Gary Dobyns213213
135Thomas Kanemoto213213
137Ryan Cool211211
138Mark Borges210210
139Christopher Dabbs205205
139Mike Frederick205205
141Darrin Bishop201201
142Doug Mcka199199
143Ron Sanches Jr.195195
143Brett Leber195195
145Kyle Rasmussen189189
146Mark Crutcher187187
146Jeremy Zipton187187
148Nick Flanigan182182
149Kelly O’ward181181
150Eric Padilla180180
151Michael Dalporto178178
152Jason Milligan177177
152Jesse Slaton177177
152William Hume177177
155Will Duncan176176
156Brendon Sapp174174
157Clayton Eslick173173
157Josh Marthaller173173
157William Duncan173173
160Chuck Mann172172
161Vincent Bernal171171
162Kevin Gross169169
163Obedie Williams166166
164Nick Young165165
165Jared Perkins162162
166Mario Gardea160160
167Kevin Nunes159159
168John Zeolla157157
169Mike Menne155155
170Lucas Boxwell152152
171Joshua Ireland150150
172Dan Frost149149
173Brian Sanders146146
174Aaron Cole145145
175Patrick Touey145145
176Jason Letterman143143
177Jacob Vanpool140140
178Austin Bonjour139139
179Ed Christo138138
180Rodney Reed137137
180Seth Bowman137137
182Shawn O'connell136136
183Zach Barnes135135
183Dane Mitchell135135
185Andy Stilley131131
185Rick Calahan131131
187Matt Atkins127127
188Blake Dyer125125
189Paul Arias124124
190Kenneth Mirafuente119119
191Shawn Smalley118118
192Bill Roberts117117
193Mike Caddick5050
193Sal Flores5050
Josh Kaneko