CALIFORNIA DELTA

COLLEGE SERIES TEAM EVENT

WINNERS

Tyler Wood & Zion Jerge

Big Fish: 6.85

Number of Fish: 5

Total Weight: 13.38

WINNERS

Herbie LeBlanc & Tshu Xiong

Big Fish: 4.27

Number of Fish: 5

Total Weight: 13.38

FINAL RESULTS

PLACEBOATERNON-BOATERBIG#FISHTOTAL
T-1Tyler WoodZion Jerge6.85513.38
T-1Herbie LeBlancTshu Xiong4.27513.38
3Austin CraneTyler Firebaugh3.82511.34
4JinJia ZhoYuan Liu0.00510.52
5Tyler BoundsCarson Leber0.00510.49
6Wyatt HarpainAaron Nguyen4.2749.72
7Josh HannaDawson Stroud5.4929.1
8Dylan BlantonAdam Jervis0.0048.27
9Frank TomaselloSam Cotton0.0047.55
10Manny NavarezJessica Spencer3.1957.42
11Luke JohnsLuke Lipanovich0.0046.22
12Biagio CappBrandon Peeler0.0024.35
13Dylan LizamaLee Trout0.0023.12
14Beau AllenChristian Benedict0.0011.24
15Brock TrudeauLogan Green0.0000.00
16Ryan ScarcellaSam Morita0.0000.00
17Travis GonsalvesCole Lauchland0.0000.00
18Steven OneillCasey Hoff0.0000.00

NATIONAL PARTNERS