Lake Camanche

COLLEGE TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP

FINAL RESULTS

PLACETEAMDAY 1 BIG FISHDAY 2 BIG FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTDAY 2 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHT
1Johns & Lipanovich13.2011.7224.92
2Liu & Zhao10.9513.9624.91
3Harpain & Nguyen5.548.1612.8921.05
4Benedict & Allen8.9810.9719.95
5Lizama & Trout4.093.5710.209.7219.92
6Trudeau & Green4.9312.007.7119.71
7Wood & Jerge9.669.5019.16
8Nevarez & Spencer10.068.8718.93
9Gonzalves & Lauchland9.608.5618.16
10Leber & Bounds10.227.6817.90
11Hanna & Stroud6.269.7616.02
12Blaton & Jervis8.674.3813.05

EVENT

June 8th-9th, 2019

OFF LIMITS

  • Off-Limits/no info rules will be in place 10 days prior to official practice day

PRACTICE

  • June 7th
  • Safelight to 4 PM

ENTRY DEADLINE

  • June 6, 2019 @ 5:00 PM

BLAST OFF

  • Lake Camanche Marina @ safelight

WEIGH IN

  • Lake Camache Marina @ 3:00 PM

REGISTRATION

ENTRY FEE

$200 PER TEAM

LOCATION

Lake Camache Marina

LODGING

Participants can visit
for lake and lodging information

NATIONAL PARTNERS

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This